Zgłoszenia
Rajd Miejski 360º Gliwice 2013
11 - 12 maja 2013, Gliwice

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

OPEN  M  MV  MIX  MIXV

NrKat.ZespółZawodnik
1MZPKS "Melanż" Warszawa Praga SA Michał Szypliński
Jakub Jankowski
2MIXNN Nn Nn
3MIXV"Zabrze-Pozytywnie Aktywni" Jan Ułasiewicz
Elżbieta Witczak
4MŻółwie Grzegorz Zimoch
Szymon Bąbski
5MKarTeam-UM Gliwice Michał Karkowski
Grzegorz Karkowski
6MVteam360 Maciej Pońc
Piotr Pilak
7MWeTeam Cezary Brandebura
Wojciech Falkowski
8MVAZS AWF MASTERS Marcin Zdziebło
Andrzej Macioł
9MDwóch Wariatów z SBD Energetyk Rybnik Michał De Sas Topolnicki
Dawid Jakubiak
10MDwaj przyjaciele z boiska Paweł Szołtysik
Artur Wiechowski
11MIXAWF Katowice Aneta Wójcik
Alicja Janota
12MPolitechnika Śląska AiR Force Krzysztof Mrozowski
Szymon Masarczyk
13MVajra Team Sebastian Kołodziej
Paweł Kosmala
14MTeam Kowalik Miłosz Kowalik
Zbigniew Kowalik
15MIXWspinDoctors Marcin Kalka
Aleksandra Kalka
16MIXDwa i pół Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk
Sławomir Kruk
17MIXTURYści Dawid Rybarz
Marcelina Kowalska
18MSALEWA BRIKO TRAILteam Łukasz Warmuz
Ireneusz Waluga
19Mteam syndrom 40+ Adam Malkusz
Artur Zwierzyński
20MIXENERGETYCY / ON-SIGHT Paweł Rodak
Marta Kurek
21MIXSztywny Roman Adam Romanowski
Aleksandra Konarska
22MRun Forrest Run Marek Zieliński
Krzysztof Nieczygłomski
23MIXwodzionka Maciej Widera
Magda Stachura
24MCOMPASS Stanisław Jakubowski
Adam Wojciechowski
25MIXNN Nn Nn
26MSPRAWNI INACZEJ Rafał Bluszcz
Bartłomiej Kuziara
27MIXChaos i Zniszczenie Łukasz Paździora
Ewa Piątkowska
28MIXTeam Bottrop Ines Grunau
Sebastian Saß
29MIXR & B Roma Słaboń
Krzysztof Patorski
30MIX"Byle do mety TEAM" Magdalena Konopacka
Michał Grabski
31MIXwww.kafelkowanie.gliwice.pl Arkadiusz Dziewior
Dominika Dziewior
32MIXEntropia Gimbazy Wojciech Kiersnowski
Monika Drzewiecka
33MIXGang Olsena Damian Dzięga
Agnieszka Filipiak
34MIXDwie takie co ukradły księżyc Magdalena Wałejko
Danuta Cwynar
35MNonstop Adventure Marek Woźniczka
Stanisław Odróbka
36MIXBBL Opole Kinga Kret
Eligiusz Olszewski
37MPozdrawiamy konstantynopolitańczykowianeczki! Adam Sibik
Maciej Huzarewicz
38MIXNowożeńcy Grzegorz Kubiak
Magdalena Traczewska
39MRAID GUYS Mikołaj Pomykoł
Jakub Dziubany
40MHomosapiens Tomasz Wyrobek
Dawid Dybała
41MIXVBłyskawica Sylwia Libardi-Kłyś
Ryszard Kłyś
42MIXpolskicurling.pl Justyna Wojtas
Andrzej Augustyniak
43MVJuniorzy Jacek Podwórny
Henryk Hrynowiecki
44MIXM&M'Sz Michał Szymczyk
Martyna Gaweł
45MAmba Team Piotr Brzoska
Jarosław Prokop
46Mrajdkonwalii.pl MIX Marek Galla
Damian Rychły
47MIXDziabnięci Marzka Janerka Moroń
Artur Moroń
48MIXrajdkonwalii.pl TEAM Władysław Sielicki
Adrianna Kobusińska
49Mrajdkonwalii.pl Team 2 Mateusz Hoffmann
Franciszek Galla
50MIXBanisia Monika Roj
Basia Kustra
51MFAST Jakub Nogieć
Filip Wajszczyk
52MOna temu winna Michał Kupski
Tomasz Grzejszczak
53MIXVAZS AWF Kraków Masters Robert Drużkowski
Helena Wszołek
54MIXVfanklubolar Wojciech Pędowski
Bożena Pędowska
55MPinky i Mózg Piotr Kanty
Adam Kiełtyka
56MUKS kometa :) Arkadiusz Kubica
Patryk Lewandowski
57MVPEISKRETSCHAM Grzegorz Dziubański
Andrzej Strzelczyk
58MteamŻelazny Adam Maleńki
Jacek Niedzielski
59MWymiatacze Sebastian Mutwil
Leszek Gawron
60Mrajdkonwalii.pl TEAM 3 Jacek Galla
Maciej Drajerczak
61MFC HWDP Szymon Kozłowski
Kamil Woźniak
62MIXNN Nn Nn
63Mrajdkonwalii.pl TEAM 4 Gustaw Sielicki
Tomasz Piłat
64MIXFormoza Pekin Michał Nowak
Anna Łodyga
65MRocznik72 Marek Czernek
Czesław Czerwiński
66MMłode Wilki Adam Malinowski
Maciej Sokołowski
67MIXUKS kometa 2 Tomasz Polewka
Beata Polewka
68MChłopaki nie płaczą Mikołaj Karkowski
Jakub Jaroszek
69MNie mam fazy jeszcze Michał Cioch
Jacek Nosiła
70MWielka Siła Jakub Łada
Rafał Koj
71Mrajdkonwalii.pl Team 5 Damian Rychły
Andrzej Kosiński
72MCrazyMonkeys Radosław Jaroszek
Szymon Krzak
73MIXBabyDwie Anna Bogucka-Jaroszek
Jolanta Podwórna
74Mnn Nn Nn
Nn Nn
75Mmtbraciborz.pl Marcin Węgrzynowski
Mirosław Jarmuła
76MNOTHING TO FEAR Waldek Senczenko
Łukasz Zarudzki
77MIXVCzarne konie Urzędu Violetta Koza
Małgorzata Pietrzak
78MOn-sight Krzysztof Muszyński
Marek Muszyński
79MIXNajlepsze kasztany są na Placu Pigalle Marcin Franke
Joanna Florczyk
80MPodule Grzegorz Podulka
Michał Podulka
81MIXTHULIUM TEAM Joanna Garlewicz
Paweł Hess
82MŁojdana Łukasz Kamerduła
Krzysztof Piotrowski
83MIXLeniwe Słonie Zuzanna Słoma
Justyna Kołodziej
84MTeam PIM Michał Strzyteski
Paweł Marczak
85MZULUS TEAM PLUS Piotr Bernhard
Tomasz Łącz
86MVSąsiedzi Wojciech Palewicz
Bogusław Lipka
87MPomalowałem amelinium zwykłą farbą Paweł Słomka
Paweł Lis
88MHmm nie wiem Adam Dąbrowski
Michał Koj
89MKIRIBATI CLUB Jakub Hetmanczyk
Tomasz Szpyrka
90MReprezentacja Wąsulatu Tomasz Rybiński
Bartosz Łapszyński
91MNERDS FTW Radosław Bajor
Michał Witwicki
92MElectronic Team Gliwice Adam Nowomiejski-Witczyk
Andrzej Gnaty
93MIXPinky and Brain Katarzyna Ząbkiewicz
Damian Fidura
94Mmtbraciborz Tomasz Jędrzejowski
Dariusz Firlej
95MIX"SPÓŹNIALSCY" Adrian Polok
Anna Polok
96Manóżwidelec Andrzej Wieczorek
Dawid Wochnik
97MSzpila & Syn Marcin Anczakowski
Michał Anczakowski